|
---|
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
1 - 1
Persipura
| | |
10:30 | Cancel |
Persijap
-
PSM
| | |
10:30 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
4 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
PSPS
2 - 2
Persija
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 1
Persib
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Deltras
3 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
2 - 1
Arema
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PKT
-
Persema
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persijap
1 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
PSM
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 5
Persipura
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
3 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
PKT
0 - 5
Arema
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Deltras
4 - 1
Persib
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
Persisam
-
Persema
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Persibo
| | |
|
10:25 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Persijap
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persija
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 0
Deltras
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persib
5 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
10:25 | Cancel |
Sriwijaya FC
-
PSM
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Arema
-
Persibo
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
4 - 2
PKT
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persipura
2 - 0
Persisam
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persija
2 - 0
Deltras
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
2 - 1
Persela
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Arema
2 - 0
Persijap
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
8 - 1
PKT
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
1 - 1
Persisam
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 1
Persija
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
1 - 0
PSPS
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persib
-
PSM
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persijap
1 - 3
Persipura
| | |
10:30 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Persiwa
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persela
0 - 0
Arema
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Deltras
-
Persema
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
1 - 0
Persija
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 3
PSPS
| | |
|
10:25 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Persipura
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Deltras
1 - 1
Arema
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persijap
3 - 2
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:25 | Cancel |
Persela
-
Persema
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 1
PKT
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Persisam
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persija
3 - 0
Persib
| | |
10:25 | Fin. |
PSPS
0 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
09:25 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Pelita Jaya
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
2 - 0
Deltras
| | |
12:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
PKT
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
0 - 0
Persela
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 0
Persisam
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Arema
3 - 1
Semen Padang
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 0
Persib
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persija
0 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Arema
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
3 - 0
Persela
| | |
11:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
2 - 0
Deltras
| | |
|
09:25 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Semen Padang
| | |
|
09:25 | Cancel |
Deltras
-
PSM
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persijap
1 - 0
Persisam
| | |
|
09:25 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
PKT
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Deltras
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
13:00 | Cancel |
Persela
-
PSM
| | |
|
09:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Persisam
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persijap
2 - 1
PKT
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
4 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
13:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 1
Semen Padang
| | |
|
12:15 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Persiwa
| | |
|
13:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Semen Padang
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
4 - 0
Deltras
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 2
Persela
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
1 - 0
Persela
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
3 - 0
Deltras
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persija
2 - 1
Arema
| | |
12:00 | Cancel |
PSPS
-
Persema
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
4 - 1
Persib
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 1
Arema
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Deltras
5 - 3
Persijap
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persija
-
Persema
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persela
-
Persibo
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 0
Persijap
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Deltras
-
Persibo
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persisam
4 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
PKT
0 - 1
Persib
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Arema
-
PSM
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
4 - 1
PSPS
| | |
11:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
2 - 0
Persija
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Arema
3 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persijap
1 - 1
Semen Padang
| | |
13:30 | Fin. |
PKT
2 - 3
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
PSM
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persisam
1 - 0
Persib
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
2 - 1
Persija
| | |
11:35 | Fin. |
Persiwa
2 - 0
PSPS
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Persijap
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Semen Padang
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persisam
1 - 2
PKT
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persib
1 - 1
Arema
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Sriwijaya FC
-
Persema
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
1 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persija
-
Persibo
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 1
Arema
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
PSPS
5 - 0
Persijap
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persib
-
Persema
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 0
PKT
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
3 - 1
Persisam
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persija
3 - 0
Persijap
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Deltras
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSPS
-
Persibo
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
2 - 2
PKT
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
3 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
11:35 | Fin. |
Persiwa
3 - 0
Persib
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 1
Persisam
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
Arema
-
Persema
| | |
|
07:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
5 - 1
Persib
| | |
09:25 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 1
Persija
| | |
11:05 | Fin. |
Persiwa
2 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
PSPS
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persisam
1 - 0
Deltras
| | |
12:30 | Fin. |
PKT
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 2
PSPS
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Persija
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persib
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persisam
4 - 1
Persela
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
5 - 0
Semen Padang
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
PKT
2 - 1
Deltras
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Arema
1 - 0
Persipura
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Persiwa
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persib
1 - 1
Semen Padang
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Persipura
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Arema
4 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persisam
2 - 0
PSPS
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
PKT
1 - 3
Persija
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persijap
-
Persibo
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
Persipura
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persisam
1 - 0
Persija
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
PKT
0 - 1
PSPS
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persib
4 - 1
Persijap
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Persipura
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 0
Persijap
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persib
-
Persibo
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
Sriwijaya FC
-
Persibo
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
1 - 1
Persib
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSPS
-
PSM
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Deltras
4 - 0
Persisam
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persela
4 - 1
PKT
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
6 - 1
Arema
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
3 - 1
Persijap
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persiwa
-
Persema
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
2 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Persijap
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Persela
4 - 1
Persisam
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persija
-
PSM
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
1 - 0
Persijap
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persipura
-
Persema
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Deltras
3 - 2
PKT
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 2
Persib
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Persija
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persija
5 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
1 - 1
Semen Padang
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persiba Balikpapan
-
PSM
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
PSPS
| | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Persib
2 - 3
Persija
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
PSPS
2 - 2
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
PKT
1 - 1
Semen Padang
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Arema
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persiba Balikpapan
-
Persema
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
Pelita Jaya
-
Persibo
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Persijap
4 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 0
Persipura
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 0
Arema
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Persema
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Persib
5 - 2
Persiwa
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Semen Padang
-
Persibo
| | |
|
09:25 | Fin. |
PKT
1 - 2
Pelita Jaya
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persijap
1 - 0
PSPS
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Arema
1 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persib
2 - 2
Persipura
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Persib
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Persela
| | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
3 - 0
Persijap
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persija
1 - 1
Persipura
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Arema
2 - 0
Persib
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 0
Deltras
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
PKT
0 - 1
Persisam
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Deltras
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 0
Persijap
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
Persipura
-
PSM
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persija
0 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persijap
2 - 1
Deltras
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persiwa
-
PSM
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 2
Persipura
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 1
Persisam
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persib
3 - 0
PKT
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Persija
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persijap
0 - 2
Persela
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PKT
-
Persibo
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Arema
2 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
10:25 | Canc. |
PSPS
0 - 3
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Deltras
0 - 3
Semen Padang
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
PSPS
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persib
4 - 1
Persisam
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persisam
-
Persibo
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Arema
4 - 2
PSPS
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
3 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Arema
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
4 - 1
PKT
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Deltras
0 - 2
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persisam
1 - 1
Persijap
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 0
Semen Padang
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Persib
| | |
|
08:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
3 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
10:25 | Fin. |
Persib
0 - 1
PSPS
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Deltras
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persib
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persija
7 - 2
Persisam
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
PKT
1 - 1
Persijap
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Persela
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
4 - 0
Persela
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
PSPS
0 - 1
Persisam
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persija
4 - 1
PKT
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Semen Padang
-
Persema
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
2 - 0
Arema
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
4 - 0
Deltras
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persela
5 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
PSPS
6 - 2
PKT
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 2
Semen Padang
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Pelita Jaya
-
Persema
| | |
|
14:00 | Cancel |
Persisam
-
PSM
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
PKT
3 - 5
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Deltras
2 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persijap
1 - 1
Persib
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persisam
4 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PKT
-
PSM
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
PSPS
2 - 1
Semen Padang
| | |
|
11:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
1 - 1
Persipura
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 0
Persib
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 3
Persija
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Arema
3 - 0
Deltras
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persela
0 - 1
Persipura
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
PSPS
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persiwa
-
Persibo
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persija
1 - 1
Semen Padang
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Persela
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Deltras
1 - 1
Persipura
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Persib
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persipura
-
Persibo
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Arema
1 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persija
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Deltras
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
PKT
3 - 3
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persisam
1 - 2
Persipura
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Semen Padang
-
PSM
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persijap
2 - 3
Arema
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Deltras
4 - 3
PSPS
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persela
0 - 0
Persija
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Persema
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Semen Padang
2 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persisam
5 - 2
Persiwa
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persijap
1 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Pelita Jaya
-
PSM
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
PKT
1 - 1
Persipura
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Persela
3 - 0
PSPS
| | |
10:25 | Fin. |
Deltras
1 - 2
Persija
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persijap
-
Persema
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persibo
-
Arema
| | |
|
10:25 | Fin. |
Arema
2 - 0
Persisam
| | |
|
08:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
10:25 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 0
Deltras
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persib
2 - 1
Persela
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
0 - 0
Semen Padang
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
PKT
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Persijap
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persiba Balikpapan
-
Persibo
| | |
|
08:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
1 - 1
Semen Padang
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 0
Persijap
| | |
10:25 | Fin. |
Persija
3 - 0
PSPS
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Arema
8 - 0
PKT
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 0
Persela
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
3 - 3
Pelita Jaya
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
PSM
-
Persibo
| | |
14:00 | Cancel |
Persema
-
Persisam
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persib
4 - 0
Deltras
| | |