-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Plock
Polonia :
Copa de Polonia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 28/09 | Fin. | 1/32 F. | GKS Tychy 71 | 3 - 1 | Plock | |
Polonia :
Liga I | |||||||
E | 23/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 1 - 1 | Plock | |
E | 29/07 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Plock | |
E | 04/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Plock | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | |
P | 11/08 | Fin. | 4ªJ | GKS Katowice | 4 - 1 | Plock | |
G | 19/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Plock | 3 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | |
P | 26/08 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Górnik Łęczna. | 1 - 0 | Plock | |
G | 02/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Plock | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warsz. | |
G | 15/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 1 | Plock | |
G | 24/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Plock | 4 - 1 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
E | 01/10 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Wisła Cracovia | 0 - 0 | Plock | |
P | 07/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Plock | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
P | 21/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Miedz Legnica | 4 - 0 | Plock | |
G | 27/10 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Plock | 2 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
E | 05/11 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Motor Lublin | 2 - 2 | Plock | |
G | 11/11 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Plock | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
P | 26/11 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Plock | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
G | 09/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Plock | 2 - 1 | Podbeskidzie . | |
G | 15/12 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Plock | 2 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
E | 10/02 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Resovia | 2 - 2 | Plock | |
P | 17/02 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 1 | Plock | |
G | 24/02 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Plock | 2 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |
E | 02/03 | Fin. | 22ªJ | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 2 | Plock | |
G | 11/03 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Plock | 2 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna. | |
E | 15/03 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Polonia Warsz. | 2 - 2 | Plock | |
P | 02/04 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Plock | 1 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | |
G | 06/04 | Fin. | 26ªJ | GKS Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Plock | |
E | 13/04 | Fin. | 27ªJ | Plock | 1 - 1 | Wisła Cracovia | |
P | 21/04 | Fin. | 28ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Plock | |
G | 24/04 | Fin. | 29ªJ | Plock | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | |
G | 29/04 | Fin. | 30ªJ | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 2 | Plock | |
G | 05/05 | Fin. | 31ªJ | Plock | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |
- | 12/05 | 32ªJ | Odra Opole | 15:00 | Plock | ||
- | 17/05 | 33ªJ | Znicz Pruszkow | 18:00 | Plock | ||
- | 26/05 | 34ªJ | Plock | 15:00 | Resovia |
Discusión
0 Mensajes