-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Arka Gdynia
Polonia :
Copa de Polonia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 26/09 | Fin. | 1/32 F. | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |
G | 08/11 | TPR | 1/16 F. | Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
P | 07/12 | Fin. | 1/8 F. | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | |
Polonia :
Liga I | |||||||
E | 21/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | LKS Nieciecza | |
E | 28/07 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Górnik Łęczna. | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
P | 07/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 | Polonia Warsz. | |
G | 13/08 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
G | 20/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
P | 27/08 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Wisła Cracovia | 5 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
P | 02/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
G | 17/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | |
P | 23/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
G | 29/09 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |
G | 07/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Plock | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
G | 23/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
G | 29/10 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Resovia | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |
G | 04/11 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie . | |
G | 12/11 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Sosnowiec | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
G | 24/11 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | |
E | 02/12 | Fin. | 17ªJ | GKS Katowice | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
P | 11/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
E | 16/12 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Górnik Łęczna. | |
G | 17/02 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Polonia Warsz. | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
G | 25/02 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |
G | 01/03 | Fin. | 22ªJ | GKS Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
E | 08/03 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Wisła Cracovia | |
E | 17/03 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Odra Opole | |
G | 30/03 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
G | 05/04 | Fin. | 26ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
E | 12/04 | Fin. | 27ªJ | Motor Lublin | 2 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |
G | 21/04 | Fin. | 28ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Plock | |
P | 24/04 | Fin. | 29ªJ | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
G | 28/04 | Fin. | 30ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 2 | Resovia | |
E | 03/05 | Fin. | 31ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
- | 12/05 | 32ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 12:40 | Sosnowiec | ||
- | 19/05 | 33ªJ | Lechia Gdańsk | 20:30 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 26/05 | 34ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 15:00 | GKS Katowice |
Discusión
0 Mensajes